Zawodnicy Ligi UBL

Guard

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF %
Adamski PiotrW TO GRAMYGuard13717.94975.00017.2412.61.41.20.13.20
Andrzejczak MaciejABCGuard5542.10580.00050.0004.22.81.60.613.013
Aparisi JoelTSUNAMIGuard5229.41285.71420.0002.61.20.80.23.45
Bartczak JarosławW TO GRAMYGuard13017.85720.0004.7622.60.61.50.22.5-4
Biegun OliwierŻUBRYGuard100.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00
Bojarski WojciechTKKGuard2025.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.00
Borowski WojciechTKKGuard779.3020.0008.6963.40.61.40.01.4-3
Buliński ŁukaszTSUNAMIGuard400.0000.0000.0001.80.30.00.50.01
Bykowski KamilHURAGANYGuard23017.64750.00012.5001.00.70.60.30.41
Błachowicz AdamTKKGuard418.3330.00010.0000.50.51.00.00.8-1
Chodera PiotrTSUNAMIGuard16237.9310.0000.0001.40.61.40.01.43
Chomicz CezaryHURAGANYGuard111136.06638.4620.0003.12.51.50.05.44
Chromiński GabrielTKKGuard7119.31850.00020.0001.92.01.60.17.1-2
Conrad NickTSUNAMIGuard5341.93566.66723.5291.81.61.40.46.47
Cykowski JakubBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard252557.61869.69741.8605.03.11.40.219.920
Dembowski PawełBEARSGuard32717.3910.0007.1432.20.50.80.11.31
Domański MateuszGANG GALERIIGuard9035.00060.0000.0001.20.30.40.01.92
Drzewiński DominikLKSGGuard300.0000.0000.0000.30.00.70.00.0-1
Dąbrowski KonradABCGuard221835.42951.72427.8482.53.31.10.17.46
Dąbrowski MichałBEARSGuard14830.66733.33327.9072.40.61.10.44.44
Fałek MarcinMATGuard9032.0000.00014.2861.71.11.10.01.93
Fidala KamilHURAGANYGuard202039.93563.49227.9724.82.52.80.416.314
Franczak RadosławTSUNAMIGuard341536.73547.0590.0002.41.21.00.12.43
Gajek SzymonBEARSGuard343339.91038.00020.0004.11.82.60.16.17
Gielec MarcelDRAMATGuard8214.63450.00022.2221.81.11.10.02.4-3
Golanowski KamilHURAGANYGuard5011.11150.0000.0000.60.20.20.00.6-1
Gorzelak WojciechBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard1110.0000.0000.0003.01.01.00.02.0-3
Grodzki IgorMATGuard11432.39476.31615.6253.42.61.40.511.98
Gromada DamianMATGuard6120.0000.0000.0002.50.80.30.21.70
Góralski KrystianBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard10343.05616.66713.6363.70.60.20.16.75
Hanulak RobertGANG GALERIIGuard6332.69250.00022.7272.83.33.30.37.36
Hartai ZoltanMATGuard10438.98383.33330.5564.42.80.80.26.29
Hasiak KonstantyBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard2140.000100.00016.6672.52.52.50.08.09
Hoffman MarcinHURAGANYGuard5147.36850.0000.0003.82.01.40.04.65
Jabrzyk OliwierTSUNAMIGuard201649.27554.23728.5714.82.93.50.612.715
Jakubiszak IgorTHE KINGSGuard217.6920.00011.1110.50.50.00.01.5-5
Janas PiotrMATGuard7550.74657.14327.2732.40.90.60.311.98
Janas TomaszBEARSGuard1133.3330.0000.0002.00.04.00.02.04
Janiczek ŁukaszLKSGGuard11426.4710.0000.0003.00.51.30.11.62
Jung OskarHURAGANYGuard272733.41148.52922.0342.82.43.50.413.89
Józefiak AdamTKKGuard6025.0000.00018.1821.20.20.50.01.31
Jędrzejewski DominikBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard111048.40879.59235.1355.44.82.90.119.720
Jędrzejewski FilipTKKGuard727.6920.00011.1110.60.30.40.00.4-1
Karkocha ArkadiuszTSUNAMIGuard373734.95161.53826.8293.72.72.30.311.110
Kateusz RadosławW TO GRAMYGuard8419.1490.00015.3851.30.41.50.42.8-2
Kaźmierczak PiotrTHE KINGSGuard716.45275.0007.6920.60.70.00.01.3-5
Kosakowski WiktorTKKGuard817.5000.0003.7042.30.60.60.11.0-3
Kot IgorTKKGuard8527.27342.85713.8891.30.50.60.07.0-1
Kołodziejczyk KrzysztofTSUNAMIGuard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Krawczyk KamilGANG GALERIIGuard9542.37356.52230.7693.72.42.40.07.49
Kroczyński TomaszGANG GALERIIGuard29544.92890.0000.0002.12.01.30.22.45
Kruz JakubŻUBRYGuard7718.75062.50015.9092.72.30.30.15.10
Kuba Jakub-Guard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Kubaszewska MonikaW TO GRAMYGuard11121.1760.0007.6921.60.81.10.23.6-1
Kuta PiotrABCGuard312842.79755.76929.2684.83.63.60.28.212
Lada MarcinGANG GALERIIGuard353539.52047.14322.0082.71.82.40.112.910
Lichy KamilMATGuard6433.33371.42928.5711.80.80.50.25.23
Lipski PawełHURAGANYGuard11622.00025.00011.7652.61.00.70.22.30
Michalski MarcinMATGuard312129.26823.07723.5291.91.80.70.14.92
Misztela AdamGANG GALERIIGuard282739.45647.77821.7745.44.41.90.310.811
Nita MichałBEARSGuard201946.30266.66725.3015.03.93.10.117.917
Nowak DamianABCGuard3123.33333.3337.6923.04.01.30.05.73
Ondycz SebastianTSUNAMIGuard5039.13066.6670.0001.02.01.20.64.05
Perminov DenisLKSGGuard141429.45553.12525.9044.52.73.90.615.98
Pietrakiewicz MichałMATGuard7045.45554.54541.6671.02.60.60.08.97
Pietras JarosławGANG GALERIIGuard2040.00066.6670.0002.04.03.50.09.012
Pietraszczyk MarcinHURAGANYGuard14129.48739.39436.3644.11.11.30.54.53
Popek AniaABCGuard3016.6670.0000.0000.00.30.00.00.7-1
Popiel SebastianMATGuard12431.88450.00023.2562.63.02.00.15.36
Popielski SzymonTKKGuard6015.0000.00011.1110.80.50.20.01.3-2
Przemysław MikundaHURAGANYGuard3011.11150.0000.0002.00.71.00.01.00
Przygoda PawełHURAGANYGuard1033.3330.0000.0000.00.01.00.02.00
Pyskło NataliaLKSGGuard2033.3330.00042.8570.50.50.50.05.51
Ratajski MarcinGANG GALERIIGuard9435.71450.00019.0481.21.21.60.09.93
Roguziński BartłomiejMATGuard401821.31150.00013.3332.12.11.40.24.20
Roguziński StanisławMATGuard10138.0950.0000.0000.70.40.10.03.22
Romanowicz AleksanderTHE KINGSGuard5322.2220.00028.5710.60.20.40.03.2-4
Rudziński MaciejMATGuard4124.00071.42912.5002.03.01.80.04.84
Rychta KarolABCGuard3230.18976.92314.8152.01.71.00.015.33
Seliga AleksanderABCGuard100.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.0-1
Siwek KamilTSUNAMIGuard2080.0000.0000.0002.50.00.00.04.04
Socha MariuszBEARSGuard251927.88118.75017.9493.81.81.30.17.03
Sołtysiak JanTHE KINGSGuard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Stanisz RobertGANG GALERIIGuard15126.31650.0000.0002.10.80.70.01.52
Stasiołek KamilMATGuard40826.95020.00010.0002.20.90.80.22.12
Stropa PawełŻUBRYGuard5142.3080.00022.2221.20.82.00.24.86
Sygitowicz MichałABCGuard331729.96042.10529.3233.41.91.40.36.46
Szczepanik KonradGANG GALERIIGuard8021.42925.00016.6671.30.40.60.01.8-1
Szczepański BartłomiejTSUNAMIGuard7126.3160.00020.0003.71.01.40.13.44
Szczerkowski ArturBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard5461.33377.77828.5712.82.63.60.222.423
Szewczyk AdrianW TO GRAMYGuard181020.8330.00014.6342.50.80.80.23.1-1
Szymański MichałABCGuard6639.65562.50025.9265.53.01.80.09.712
Słowicki FilipTKKGuard7023.5290.00023.0771.10.30.90.01.61
Tabała ŁukaszHURAGANYGuard2010.0000.0000.0004.00.00.00.51.00
Tomasz SopeckiW TO GRAMYGuard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Turlejski MaciejGANG GALERIIGuard241440.62542.85721.2123.11.91.20.23.77
Tylki MichałLKSGGuard9816.00020.0000.0001.72.90.70.21.1-1
Urbańczyk BartoszBEARSGuard11336.84256.25025.0002.60.91.90.24.75
Wasiński BartłomiejHURAGANYGuard171440.99476.92337.1133.42.21.20.410.59
Wiewiórski DanielABCGuard4133.3330.00015.3855.53.31.30.05.58
Więckowski MichałTSUNAMIGuard3120.0000.0000.0000.70.70.70.00.70
Wojciech TejchmanW TO GRAMYGuard3310.0000.0000.0001.00.00.70.00.7-4
Wojtczak JakubBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard5341.86066.66735.0005.82.21.60.210.211
Wojtysiak JakubBUTY NIE GRAJĄGuard13742.85730.00027.0275.13.12.90.56.511
Woźniak WojciechTKKGuard100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2
Wroniszewski KrystianHURAGANYGuard7429.4120.00020.0003.60.71.10.45.05
Wróbel OlgaLKSGGuard6014.28650.0007.1430.80.70.80.21.3-1
Wróblewski TomaszBEARSGuard5316.66750.0007.1434.00.81.80.03.61
Łagun HubertABCGuard22430.89456.25027.8072.41.61.00.010.16
Łamajkowski BorysTSUNAMIGuard181634.31061.36415.5963.52.33.40.311.67
Świstak DorianHURAGANYGuard6221.27725.00020.6902.01.70.20.24.7-2

Forward-Guard

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF %
Brzostowicz RafałTSUNAMIForward-Guard10730.76946.66729.4125.13.21.80.55.27
Cytlau PrzemysławGANG GALERIIForward-Guard1016.6670.0000.0002.02.00.01.02.01
Daniel KopińskiW TO GRAMYForward-Guard6424.13850.0000.0005.21.72.80.25.31
Fiala DominikGANG GALERIIForward-Guard282742.18854.00015.0009.03.62.71.116.019
Fidala DamianHURAGANYForward-Guard1027.2730.00025.0005.01.00.00.07.03
Frątczak BartłomiejMATForward-Guard9956.74248.88924.0004.87.11.80.326.225
Golanowski BartłomiejHURAGANYForward-Guard231536.00060.00017.3333.71.31.30.211.47
Kacperski AlanBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward-Guard5425.61057.1437.1436.43.02.60.410.47
Kopyciel PrzemysławHURAGANYForward-Guard4323.81060.0000.0004.00.01.00.04.04
Kozera PrzemysławABCForward-Guard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Krawczyk BartoszTHE KINGSForward-Guard4335.00016.66715.0002.82.00.50.38.04
Mazerant ŁukaszGANG GALERIIForward-Guard400.0000.0000.0000.80.30.00.00.0-1
Małocha FilipBEARSForward-Guard20219.78035.7149.6773.70.70.90.42.21
Nowak MarcinHURAGANYForward-Guard100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2
Piwowarski PawełMATForward-Guard22225.42450.00023.8101.20.50.40.01.71
Piątkowski WitoldMATForward-Guard1175.0000.000100.0003.03.01.00.08.011
Rycerz Radosław-Forward-Guard000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Smolarek DawidGANG GALERIIForward-Guard12838.46267.74222.4142.13.72.00.112.09
Stulebak PawełHURAGANYForward-Guard15830.61260.0000.0002.81.10.70.52.23
Turowicz ArturHURAGANYForward-Guard2220.0000.00012.5005.53.53.01.53.53
Wojtala DanielBEARSForward-Guard171226.16823.07712.5004.41.02.00.43.84
Woźniak TadeuszHURAGANYForward-Guard321631.94428.57126.0875.51.51.20.43.46
Wróbel PawełLKSGForward-Guard12822.9170.00013.3333.31.01.50.32.02
Zimnicki TytusŻUBRYForward-Guard7129.4120.00028.5711.00.30.90.02.02

Forward

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF %
Andrzej IieshkinHURAGANYForward2161.53833.3330.0007.02.00.50.59.012
Barys SzymonLKSGForward2243.1820.00013.3337.55.54.00.520.022
Biegun DamianŻUBRYForward3142.85775.0000.0006.00.01.00.03.08
Broniarek MichałW TO GRAMYForward1110.0000.0000.0006.03.03.00.02.03
Bruderek AdrianŻUBRYForward4244.44457.14333.3337.00.80.50.57.810
Byczkowska MartaLKSGForward100.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00
Choręziak DariuszLKSGForward31100.0000.0000.0000.71.00.00.00.72
Dawid BieganowskiW TO GRAMYForward5429.54522.2220.0008.41.40.80.45.65
Elas Bartłomiej-Forward000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Gajewski KacperDRAMATForward7520.4550.00012.5003.31.70.90.13.32
Gerdes OscarTSUNAMIForward5544.82850.0000.0005.42.21.01.45.88
Grejber IgorTSUNAMIForward272738.99149.02026.4255.52.41.90.615.412
Gudaitis LaurynasLKSGForward3131.03437.50020.0008.00.72.00.37.37
Guziński IgorHURAGANYForward111032.30863.15815.3854.32.00.60.39.35
Ignasiak KonradW TO GRAMYForward5438.46250.0000.0005.21.00.80.04.23
Jachimowicz DawidŻUBRYForward1036.3640.0000.0005.02.01.00.08.08
Jędrzejewski MarekBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward10641.34637.14310.0006.12.02.50.310.111
Kauc BartoszHURAGANYForward11337.03720.0000.0005.30.70.40.53.84
Kikowski AdamMATForward8136.00075.00026.3163.82.41.10.66.19
Knap OliwierBEARSForward131246.35876.31627.4196.73.21.80.814.318
Komorowski JanHURAGANYForward1114.28633.33325.0003.00.00.01.04.0-3
Kosior SzymonTHE KINGSForward6330.4350.0000.0003.20.31.00.22.33
Kowalczyk MateuszTKKForward7425.53245.45512.5004.10.61.10.04.31
Kołodziejczak PatrykBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward101034.54550.00028.94710.82.41.30.815.317
Kołodziejczak PrzemysławBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward8320.0000.0008.3333.00.30.40.11.12
Kubala RadosławBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward6439.13046.6674.7626.82.72.00.37.311
Kubaszewski JarosławW TO GRAMYForward131015.27814.2860.0004.81.11.50.81.81
Kupczyk MichałTSUNAMIForward6539.623100.00033.3334.71.81.00.810.512
Kędzierski OliwierTKKForward5526.92350.00033.3332.80.61.80.44.81
Laskowski CyprianTHE KINGSForward5037.5000.0000.0001.40.40.40.02.42
Linnyk BohdanTSUNAMIForward5130.0000.0000.0002.00.20.20.21.21
Lipiński MichałHURAGANYForward271835.51445.45519.5128.11.11.40.93.410
Mariusz JakubiszakW TO GRAMYForward2240.0000.00050.0008.51.01.00.013.59
Miazek MichałHURAGANYForward5222.7270.00016.6673.00.61.20.02.22
Miazga MichałW TO GRAMYForward16536.11140.00027.7785.60.61.10.48.48
Michalak SergiuszGANG GALERIIForward8346.42966.6670.0005.10.91.00.53.59
Michalski TomaszMATForward422834.27151.35116.9815.31.82.10.57.59
Motylewski FilipGANG GALERIIForward6550.00030.43510.0005.81.52.20.711.09
Mękarski MarcelABCForward16336.48637.50017.2413.42.11.30.07.65
Owczarski RafałTSUNAMIForward371937.03734.78333.3334.41.71.60.43.76
Ośniecki MichałLKSGForward610.0000.0000.0002.30.31.50.00.01
Pawłowski MaksymilianTKKForward4125.0000.00025.0002.00.80.30.01.51
Pietrakiewicz WojciechMATForward403937.19864.17930.07810.85.12.71.211.820
Popielawski RadosławHURAGANYForward11933.33330.43530.7696.71.81.50.55.47
Rajski FilipBEARSForward16332.25830.00020.0004.90.40.40.54.84
Rogala KrzysztofW TO GRAMYForward110.0000.0000.0002.01.01.00.00.01
Rojek SzymonHURAGANYForward7528.12550.00017.2417.12.11.00.67.37
Rusiecki MaksymBEARSForward22923.9320.00011.5382.50.50.80.32.71
Sebastian KopińskiW TO GRAMYForward6417.39150.0000.0002.00.80.50.02.3-1
Seliga KarolABCForward11736.70957.14313.3335.81.11.40.16.28
Senator IgorTKKForward2118.75025.00010.0001.50.51.00.04.0-3
Sikora ArturGANG GALERIIForward6122.44940.00012.5003.71.00.80.24.72
Skoczylas PawełGANG GALERIIForward312240.75531.81813.1586.11.11.40.17.68
Socha MateuszBEARSForward353439.30055.97527.2739.92.63.90.515.217
Stachowski BartłomiejTKKForward10228.81438.09522.5813.10.21.20.34.92
Stasiołek PiotrMATForward424242.69945.71417.07314.02.52.71.010.721
Stawicki TomaszABCForward413050.46746.29615.1527.44.02.80.712.018
Stefański SzymonTKKForward7229.6300.00023.0772.00.40.40.02.70
Strabanik PiotrBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward10836.79269.23112.1215.21.31.00.19.18
Sych IgorW TO GRAMYForward226.2500.0000.0002.50.50.00.51.0-6
Szczepski AdamLKSGForward10735.59361.5380.0006.10.70.60.45.07
Szymańska DominikaLKSGForward2018.1820.0000.0003.00.00.00.02.00
Witkowski-Mikina BernardTSUNAMIForward14229.73075.00020.0001.40.60.40.12.32
Wiśniewski WiktorMATForward171753.03952.38128.24411.53.13.81.127.430
Wlazło MariuszTSUNAMIForward12237.50066.66716.6675.30.90.80.36.88
Wróbel SzymonABCForward131028.45531.2500.0009.91.51.40.86.29
Wudarczyk JakubLKSGForward9941.21661.33313.88910.33.84.00.819.219
Własny MateuszMATForward11437.20976.47114.8154.01.91.40.97.49
Włóka JacekGANG GALERIIForward8033.33337.50020.0002.81.41.30.43.05
Zalewski PiotrLKSGForward000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Ziętek AdamHURAGANYForward13110.5260.0000.0001.60.20.10.00.30
Łaska JanABCForward9124.0000.00011.1112.91.70.30.11.43
Łęski KrzysztofGANG GALERIIForward10634.78360.00035.2946.51.30.80.44.49
Świerczyński MichałTSUNAMIForward7037.0370.0000.0001.70.41.00.12.93

Forward-Center

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF %
Boguś JakubBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward-Center3237.03750.00018.1827.01.01.71.37.712
Chodera MarcinTSUNAMIForward-Center9145.83340.0000.0003.90.70.70.72.76
Gajda NorbertBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward-Center111035.71446.80918.0568.81.92.21.012.312
Gąsecki SzymonBEARSForward-Center272436.45531.50713.7507.21.42.11.49.39
Jeńć JakubHURAGANYForward-Center221351.81358.62125.0007.41.40.80.210.012
Jurewicz TomaszTSUNAMIForward-Center312449.69754.76227.2736.52.01.70.86.112
Kamiński RemigiuszABCForward-Center332952.51050.63333.92911.52.92.21.310.021
Matyjaszczyk KacperHURAGANYForward-Center9146.667100.0000.0003.00.30.10.91.95
Miarka ŁukaszBEARSForward-Center141232.50057.14310.0008.50.62.51.36.910
Olszewski BartoszBUTY NIE GRAJĄForward-Center5123.52950.0000.0003.60.80.80.41.84
Shawesh AdamTHE KINGSForward-Center7739.34433.33325.00010.31.94.41.38.015

Center

ZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF %
Byczkowski KamilLKSGCenter131120.87953.3334.5455.80.91.20.23.63
Fijałkowski ArkadiuszHURAGANYCenter3050.0000.0000.0002.70.00.30.30.74
Gruszczyński MirosławW TO GRAMYCenter141225.0000.00017.1435.00.41.00.63.05
Gwiazdowicz WiktorABCCenter10542.85741.1760.0007.51.11.20.29.111
Jarecki SzymonMATCenter10025.00042.8570.0002.00.10.40.11.52
Kabziński DawidHURAGANYCenter8632.89552.63236.3649.40.90.42.38.012
Kabziński KamilHURAGANYCenter9235.48426.3160.0004.40.00.30.33.04
Kostrzewa FranciszekTKKCenter8841.17620.00033.3335.50.31.80.82.06
Kędzia JacekMATCenter101062.65154.1670.0009.44.51.81.123.428
Lisowski ArturGANG GALERIICenter361034.38939.1300.0004.70.60.71.04.56
Mataśka RafałMATCenter2066.6670.0000.0001.00.00.00.02.03
Mazurowicz JakubMATCenter8445.12250.00033.33311.31.61.13.311.319
Perz BartoszDRAMATCenter4443.66240.00034.37512.02.31.03.019.822
Pluta KrystianABCCenter20543.96636.58518.8688.30.71.00.811.513
Porczyk TomaszABCCenter312653.95947.3680.00013.52.62.31.113.324
Strumiło KamilHURAGANYCenter2233.3330.00012.5005.52.01.51.09.53
Szczepański SzymonTSUNAMICenter321352.14755.00018.1826.90.50.50.86.111
Słota BartłomiejW TO GRAMYCenter5531.81861.90518.1829.22.21.22.211.412
Tokarski MichałGANG GALERIICenter292845.02653.84633.33310.33.11.90.47.216
Tomczyk MarekHURAGANYCenter11532.50045.00012.5003.90.10.80.53.33
Vorovchenko MykhailoLKSGCenter11939.06327.2730.0005.10.50.50.34.84